Eisbrenner

Justina Baum, 1829

Name
Justina /Baum/
Given names
Justina
Surname
Baum
Also known as
Justyna /Baum/
Birth 1829 35 31
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 0)

Death of a sisterAnna Karolina Baum
1831 (aged 2 years)
Death of a sisterAmalia Baum
1833 (aged 4 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Karl Baum
1835 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Rosalia Baum
1836 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMichael Doberstein
between 1821 and 1845 (aged 16 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 8 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 12 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 12 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Elisabeth Cybert
August 15, 184223:00 (aged 13 years) Age: 99
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 16 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 20 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 21 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 24 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 28 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 32 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 36 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 40 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 48 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 52 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 52 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 56 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 60 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 64 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 68 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 72 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 80 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 84 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 92 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 94 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 100 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 104 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 116 years)

Death of a fatherMichael Baum

Death of a motherAnna Dorothea Doberstein

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1817Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
sister
1833
Birth:
Death: 1833Zgierz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
brother
1835
Birth:
Death: 1835Zgierz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
sister
1836
Birth:
Death: 1836Zgierz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
elder sister
18191819
Birth: 1819 25 21
Death: 1819Labedz (Łabędź), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
elder brother
1820
Birth: 1820 26 22Labedz (Łabędź), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18221831
Birth: 1822 28 24
Death: 1831Zgierz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
elder sister
1824
Birth: 1824 30 26Labedz (Łabędź), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
elder brother
1827
Birth: 1827 33 29Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
herself
1829
Birth: 1829 35 31Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: