Eisbrenner

Johann Gottlieb Mittelstaedt, 18231854 (aged 31 years)

Name
Johann Gottlieb /Mittelstaedt/
Given names
Johann Gottlieb
Surname
Mittelstaedt
Also known as
Johann Gottlieb /Mittelstädt/
Birth calculated 1823

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 2 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 6 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 14 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 18 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 18 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 22 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 26 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 27 years)

MarriageJohanne Juliane DrewitzView this family
October 1, 1851 (aged 28 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 31
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 30 years)

Death about 1854 (aged 31 years)

Family with Johanne Juliane Drewitz
himself
18231854
Birth: calculated 1823
Death: about 1854
wife
1820
Birth: June 13, 1820Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1851Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Carl Ludwig Gust + Johanne Juliane Drewitz
partner’s partner
1828
Birth: calculated 1828
Death:
wife
1820
Birth: June 13, 1820Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1854Buchwerder (Bukowo), Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)