Eisbrenner

Martin Streich, 1825

Name
Martin /Streich/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Streich
Also known as
Marcin /Streich/
Birth 1825 31 21
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 0)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 4 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 12 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 20 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 24 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 25 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 28 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 32 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 36 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 40 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 44 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 52 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 56 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 56 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 60 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 64 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 68 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 72 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 76 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 84 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 88 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 96 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 98 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 104 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 108 years)

Death of a fatherAndreas Streich

Death of a motherAnna Julianna Rode

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
1794
Birth: about 1794Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
mother
1804
Birth: 1804 26 20
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1822Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
himself
1825
Birth: 1825 31 21Chelmno (Chełmno), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: