Eisbrenner

Gottfried Friedrich Pydde, 18081857 (aged 49 years)

Name
Gottfried Friedrich /Pydde/
Given names
Gottfried Friedrich
Surname
Pydde
Also known as
Gotfryd /Pydde/
Also known as
Fryderyk /Pyde/
Birth about 1808

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 1 year)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 9 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 17 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 21 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 29 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 33 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 33 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 37 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 41 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 42 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 45 years)

MarriageAnna Christina DobersteinView this family
1855 (aged 47 years) Husband: 47 Wife: 29
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherJohann Pydde

Death of a motherAnna Betke

Death before 1857 (aged 49 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
18081857
Birth: about 1808
Death: before 1857
Family with Anna Christina Doberstein
himself
18081857
Birth: about 1808
Death: before 1857
wife
1825
Birth: 1825 29 23Labedz (Łabędź), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1855Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Friedrich Wilhelm Knospe + Anna Christina Doberstein
partner’s partner
18181860
Birth: about 1818
Death: before 1860
wife
1825
Birth: 1825 29 23Labedz (Łabędź), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1857Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Friedrich Fener + Anna Christina Doberstein
partner’s partner
1839
Birth: about 1839
Death:
wife
1825
Birth: 1825 29 23Labedz (Łabędź), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1860Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)