Eisbrenner

Karolina Breitkreuz, 1822

Name
Karolina /Breitkreuz/
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Breitkreuz
Also known as
Karolina /Krzyżanowski/
Birth 1822 44 34
Birth of a sisterEva Breitkreuz
1825 (aged 3 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a brotherAndreas Breitkreuz
March 22, 1828 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherGottlieb Breitkreuz
August 3, 182810:00 (aged 6 years) Age: 50
Marriage of a siblingPeter BreitkreuzAnna Rozyna KaleikiView this family
1829 (aged 7 years) Husband: 19 Wife: 19
Religion: evangelisch
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 7 years)

Marriage of a siblingChristoph BreitkreuzAnna Dorothea EschnerView this family
1835 (aged 13 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 15 years)

Death of a brotherChristoph Breitkreuz
after 1838 (aged 16 years)

Death of a brotherGottlieb Breitkreuz
after 1838 (aged 16 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 23 years)

Death of a motherAnna Marianna Rosentreter
before 1847 (aged 25 years)

Marriage of a siblingAndreas BreitkreuzAnna Kristina ManteiView this family
1847 (aged 25 years)
Religion: evangelisch
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 27 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 28 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 31 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 35 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 39 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 43 years)

Death of a brotherAndreas Breitkreuz
1868 (aged 46 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 47 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 55 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 59 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 59 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 63 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 67 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 71 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 75 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 79 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 87 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 91 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 99 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 101 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 107 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 111 years)

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
17781828
Birth: calculated 1778
Death: August 3, 1828Boryslaw (Borysław), Janislawice (Janisławice), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1809
1 year
elder brother
18091838
Birth: 1809 31 21Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: after 1838
2 years
elder brother
1810
Birth: 1810 32 22Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
4 years
elder brother
18131838
Birth: 1813 35 25Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: after 1838
4 years
elder sister
1816
Birth: 1816 38 28Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
elder sister
1820
Birth: 1820 42 32Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
herself
1822
Birth: 1822 44 34Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1825
Birth: 1825 47 37Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18281868
Birth: March 22, 1828 50 40Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1868Janowka (Janówka), Nowosolna, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)