Eisbrenner

Gottlieb Breitkreuz, 18131838 (aged 25 years)

Name
Gottlieb /Breitkreuz/
Given names
Gottlieb
Surname
Breitkreuz
Also known as
Bogumił /Krzyżanowski/
Birth 1813 35 25
Note: Krzyżanowski = Breitkreuz
Birth of a sisterChristina Breitkreuz
1816 (aged 3 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna Justina Breitkreuz
1820 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterKarolina Breitkreuz
1822 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterEva Breitkreuz
1825 (aged 12 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 12 years)

Birth of a brotherAndreas Breitkreuz
March 22, 1828 (aged 15 years)
Death of a fatherGottlieb Breitkreuz
August 3, 182810:00 (aged 15 years) Age: 50
Marriage of a siblingPeter BreitkreuzAnna Rozyna KaleikiView this family
1829 (aged 16 years) Husband: 19 Wife: 19
Religion: evangelisch
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 16 years)

Marriage of a siblingChristoph BreitkreuzAnna Dorothea EschnerView this family
1835 (aged 22 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 24 years)

Death of a brotherChristoph Breitkreuz
after 1838 (0 after death)

Death after 1838 (aged 25 years)

Family with parents
father
17781828
Birth: calculated 1778
Death: August 3, 1828Boryslaw (Borysław), Janislawice (Janisławice), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1809
1 year
elder brother
18091838
Birth: 1809 31 21Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: after 1838
2 years
elder brother
1810
Birth: 1810 32 22Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
4 years
himself
18131838
Birth: 1813 35 25Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: after 1838
4 years
younger sister
1816
Birth: 1816 38 28Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
1820
Birth: 1820 42 32Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1822
Birth: 1822 44 34Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1825
Birth: 1825 47 37Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18281868
Birth: March 22, 1828 50 40Henryków, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1868Janowka (Janówka), Nowosolna, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Birth

Krzyżanowski = Breitkreuz