Eisbrenner

Hedwig Theresia Katharina Jacobi, 19041974 (aged 69 years)

Name
Hedwig Theresia Katharina /Jacobi/
Given names
Hedwig Theresia Katharina
Surname
Jacobi
Nickname
Käthe
Married name
Hedwig Theresia Katharina /Eisbrenner/
Birth April 9, 1904 25 26
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 4 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 8 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 16 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 19 years)

Residence 1925 (aged 20 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 24 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 28 years)

Civil marriageWerner Friedrich Emil EisbrennerView this family
April 27, 1935 (aged 31 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 41 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 48 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 56 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 59 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 64 years)

Death of a motherBerta Anna Kunert

Death March 11, 1974 (aged 69 years)
Burial
Address: Waldfriedhof Dahlem am Hüttenweg
Family with parents
father
1878
Birth: December 1, 1878
mother
1877
Birth: June 25, 1877Berlin, Berlin, Preußen, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 8, 1903Berlin, Berlin, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
9 months
herself
19041974
Birth: April 9, 1904 25 26Danzig, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 11, 1974Berlin, Berlin, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Family with Werner Friedrich Emil Eisbrenner
husband
19081981
Birth: December 2, 1908 29 19Berlin-Mitte, Berlin, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: November 7, 1981Berlin-Mitte, Berlin, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
herself
19041974
Birth: April 9, 1904 25 26Danzig, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 11, 1974Berlin, Berlin, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 27, 1935Schmargendorf, Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Berlin, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)