Eisbrenner

Kasimir Kasprusen, 1814

Name
Kasimir /Kasprusen/
Given names
Kasimir
Surname
Kasprusen
Also known as
/Casimir/
Birth before 1814

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 3 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 11 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 15 years)

MarriageMarianna EisbrennerView this family
before 1832 (aged 18 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Kasprusen
June 8, 1832 (aged 18 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Kasprusen
July 2, 1832 (aged 18 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 23 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 27 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 27 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 31 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 35 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 36 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 39 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 43 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 47 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 51 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 55 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 63 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 67 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 67 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 71 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 75 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 79 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 83 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 87 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 95 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 99 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 107 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 109 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 115 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 119 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Marianna Eisbrenner
himself
wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1832
5 months
daughter
1832
Birth: June 8, 1832 18 18Stary Gaj, Niestronno, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: