Eisbrenner

Emilia Schmidt, 18921845 (aged )

Name
Emilia /Schmidt/
Given names
Emilia
Surname
Schmidt
Nickname
Millie, Molly
Also known as
Emailia /Schmidt/
Married name
Emilia /Mazinke/
Family with Gustav Mazinke
husband
herself
18921845
Birth: February 8, 1892Russland (Russia)
Death: November 8, 1845
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1907Rural Municipality of Rhineland, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
13 months
daughter
19081989
Birth: March 22, 1908 16Morris, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: December 8, 1989
son