Eisbrenner

Albert Krych, 18431911 (aged 68 years)

Name
Albert /Krych/
Given names
Albert
Surname
Krych
Also known as
Walter /Krych/
Birth about 1843
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 2 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 6 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 7 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 10 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 14 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 18 years)

MarriageKatherine UrbanView this family
about 1865 (aged 22 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 22 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterMary Rose Krych
October 12, 1870 (aged 27 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 34 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 38 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 38 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 42 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 46 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 50 years)

Marriage of a childFrank EisbrennerMary Rose KrychView this family
May 25, 1896 (aged 53 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 54 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 58 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 66 years)

Death of a wifeKatherine Urban
October 11, 1909 (aged 66 years)
Death February 25, 1911 (aged 68 years)
Burial
Address: Old Saint Dominic Catholic Cemetery Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, USA
Family with Katherine Urban
himself
18431911
Birth: about 1843Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 25, 1911Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
wife
18421909
Birth: October 7, 1842
Death: October 11, 1909Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Marriage Marriageabout 1865
6 years
daughter
18701953
Birth: October 12, 1870 27 28
Death: January 17, 1953Wallingford, Rutland County, Vermont, United States of America