Eisbrenner

Rita Miller, 19182011 (aged 92 years)

Name
Rita /Miller/
Given names
Rita
Surname
Miller
Also known as
Rita /Höft/
Married name
Rita /Hoeft/
Birth July 2, 1918
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 2 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 5 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 10 years)

MarriageKarl Sigismund HöftView this family
between 1930 and 1940 (aged 21 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 14 years)

Census April 16, 1940 (aged 21 years) Age: 21
Address: Ward 18, St. Louis, St. Louis City, St. Louis City, Missouri, United States
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 26 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 34 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 42 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 45 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 50 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 56 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 58 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 62 years)

Death of a husbandKarl Sigismund Höft
October 4, 1982 (aged 64 years) Age: 72
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 70 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 74 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 82 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 90 years)

Death February 28, 2011 (aged 92 years)
Family with Karl Sigismund Höft
husband
19091982
Birth: December 30, 1909 22Russland (Russia)
Death: October 4, 1982Farmington, St. Francois County, Missouri, United States of America
herself
19182011
Birth: July 2, 1918Caborn, Indiana, United States of America
Death: February 28, 2011Missouri, United States of America
Marriage Marriagebetween 1930 and 1940