Eisbrenner

Arthur Höft, 19172006 (aged 89 years)

Name
Arthur /Höft/
Given names
Arthur
Surname
Höft
Also known as
Arthur /Hoeft/
Birth 1917 29
Death of a fatherEmil Höft
before 1920 (aged 3 years)

Census January 14, 1920 (aged 3 years) Age: 3
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 4 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 6 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 12 years)

Census April 6, 1930 (aged 13 years) Age: 13
Address: St Louis (Districts 501-585), St Louis (Independent City), Missouri, United States
Marriage of a siblingKarl Sigismund HöftRita MillerView this family
between 1930 and 1940 (aged 23 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 16 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 28 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 36 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 44 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 46 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 52 years)

Death of a motherOttilie Eisbrenner
November 15, 1970 (aged 53 years) Age: 83
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 57 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 60 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 64 years)

Death of a brotherKarl Sigismund Höft
October 4, 1982 (aged 65 years) Age: 72
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 72 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 76 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 84 years)

Burial of a motherOttilie Eisbrenner

Address: Valhalla Cemetery Bel-Nor, St. Louis County, Missouri, USA
Death October 31, 2006 (aged 89 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18871970
Birth: November 2, 1887 29 23Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 15, 1970Bel-Nor, Saint Louis County, Missouri, United States of America
Marriage Marriagebefore June 1913
-3 years
elder brother
19091982
Birth: December 30, 1909 22Russland (Russia)
Death: October 4, 1982Farmington, St. Francois County, Missouri, United States of America
8 years
himself
19172006
Birth: 1917 29Missouri, United States of America
Death: October 31, 2006Kimberling City, Stone County, Missouri, United States of America