Eisbrenner

Emil Höft, 1920

Name
Emil /Höft/
Given names
Emil
Surname
Höft
Also known as
Emil /Hoeft/
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909

Birth of a sonKarl Sigismund Höft
December 30, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913

MarriageOttilie EisbrennerView this family
before June 1913

Birth of a sonArthur Höft
1917
Death before 1920

Family with Ottilie Eisbrenner
himself
wife
18871970
Birth: November 2, 1887 29 23Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 15, 1970Bel-Nor, Saint Louis County, Missouri, United States of America
Marriage Marriagebefore June 1913
-3 years
son
19091982
Birth: December 30, 1909 22Russland (Russia)
Death: October 4, 1982Farmington, St. Francois County, Missouri, United States of America
8 years
son
19172006
Birth: 1917 29Missouri, United States of America
Death: October 31, 2006Kimberling City, Stone County, Missouri, United States of America
Note

Ehefrau Ottilie Hoeft ist im US Census 1920 als Widowed angegeben

Note

Ehefrau Ottilie Hoeft ist im US Census 1920 als Widowed angegeben