Eisbrenner

Christian Hamp,

Name
Christian /Hamp/
Given names
Christian
Surname
Hamp
Also known as
Krystyan /Hamp/
Birth
Yes

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893

MarriageFriedericke SpringerView this family
January 7, 1894

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945

Death of a wifeFriedericke Springer
November 12, 1950
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981

Death
Yes

Family with Friedericke Springer
himself
wife
18771950
Birth: January 28, 1877 32 25Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 12, 1950Dessow, Ostprignitz, Potsdam, Brandenburg, Sowjetische Besatzungszone
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1894
Wilhelm Tonn + Friedericke Springer
partner’s partner
18681919
Birth: January 1, 1868 33 31Teodorow (Teodorów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 24, 1919Teodorow (Teodorów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Polen (Poland)
wife
18771950
Birth: January 28, 1877 32 25Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 12, 1950Dessow, Ostprignitz, Potsdam, Brandenburg, Sowjetische Besatzungszone
Marriage MarriageApril 8, 1894Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)