Eisbrenner

Emilie Springer, 1906

Name
Emilie /Springer/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Springer
Also known as
Emilie /Ganske/
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 2 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Marriage of a brother
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 14 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 16 years)
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Altersschwäche
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 22 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 26 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 38 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 46 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 54 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 57 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 62 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 67 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 70 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 74 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 82 years)
Death of a brother
May 9, 1989 (aged 82 years)
Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 50.1333 Longitude: 101.668
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 86 years)
Death of a sister
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 94 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 102 years)
45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 110 years)
46th President of the United States
Joe Biden
January 20, 2021 (aged 114 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18721914
Birth: 1872 27 20 Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 22, 1914Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
18781914
Birth: 1878
Death: November 28, 1914Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage MarriageAugust 4, 1896Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
elder brother
18981914
Birth: 1898 26 20 Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 25, 1914Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
elder brother
19001989
Birth: September 12, 1900 28 22 Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 9, 1989Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
elder sister
19031995
Birth: September 18, 1903 31 25 Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 20, 1995North Battleford, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
sister
herself
1906
Birth: August 28, 1906 34 28 Blogie (Nowe Błogie), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with August Ganske
husband
herself
1906
Birth: August 28, 1906 34 28 Blogie (Nowe Błogie), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1926
Birth
Marriage