Eisbrenner

Hedwig Springer, 19231926 (aged 3 years)

Name
Hedwig /Springer/
Given names
Hedwig
Surname
Springer
Also known as
Jadwiga /Szpringer/
Family with parents
father
19001989
Birth: September 12, 1900 28 22Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 9, 1989Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 6, 1920
4 years
herself
19231926
Birth: 1923 22 19Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 26, 1926Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)