Eisbrenner

Paulina Pusch , 18781914 (aged 36 years)

Name
Paulina Pusch //
Given names
Paulina Pusch
Also known as
Paulina Pusch /Springer/
Birth
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 3 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 3 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 7 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 11 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 15 years)
Marriage
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 31 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 35 years)
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
Family with Hermann Springer
husband
18721914
Birth: 1872 27 20 Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 22, 1914Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
18781914
Birth: 1878
Death: November 28, 1914Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage MarriageAugust 4, 1896Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
son
18981914
Birth: 1898 26 20 Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 25, 1914Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
son
19001989
Birth: September 12, 1900 28 22 Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 9, 1989Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
daughter
19031995
Birth: September 18, 1903 31 25 Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 20, 1995North Battleford, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
daughter
daughter
1906
Birth: August 28, 1906 34 28 Blogie (Nowe Błogie), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death