Eisbrenner

Michael Schmidt, 1826

Name
Michael /Schmidt/
Given names
Michael
Surname
Schmidt
Also known as
Michal /Schmidt/
Birth
Yes

MarriageBeate Friederike MillerView this family
Yes

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825

Death before 1826

Family with Beate Friederike Miller
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
Johann Rek + Beate Friederike Miller
partner’s partner
18051846
Birth: calculated 1805
Death: 1846Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
wife
Marriage Marriage