Eisbrenner

Julianna Engel, 1881

Name
Julianna /Engel/
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Engel
Also known as
Julianna /Janke/
Birth
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brother
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brother
Marriage
about October 1899 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sister
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 20 years)
Death of a mother
after 1901 (aged 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Marriage of a sister
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 27 years)
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a sister
between 1915 and 1919 (aged 37 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 39 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a sister
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 47 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 51 years)
Death of a father
Death of a brother
after 1935 (aged 53 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 63 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 71 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 79 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 82 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 87 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 93 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 95 years)
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Address: Mount Pleasant Municipal Cemetery
Edmonton, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 99 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 107 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 111 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18491935
Birth: December 16, 1849 39 35 Feliksow, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 15, 1935Teodorow (Teodorów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
18571901
Birth: October 17, 1857 34 31 Zalesie, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1901
Marriage MarriageJune 20, 1876Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
5 years
herself
1881
Birth: August 5, 1881 31 23 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1884
Birth: January 29, 1884 34 26 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18861935
Birth: August 18, 1886 36 28 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1935
3 years
younger sister
18891979
Birth: May 14, 1889 39 31 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 20, 1979Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
younger sister
1892
Birth: March 23, 1892 42 34 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
18941895
Birth: December 14, 1894 44 37 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 1895Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
younger brother
1897
Birth: March 30, 1897 47 39 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1900
Birth: January 16, 1900 50 42 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Wilhelm Jahnke
husband
herself
1881
Birth: August 5, 1881 31 23 Adamow (Adamów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriageabout October 1899
Birth
Marriage