Eisbrenner

Luisa Korzenowski, 18811913 (aged 31 years)

Name
Luisa /Korzenowski/
Given names
Luisa
Surname
Korzenowski
Also known as
Ludwika /Korzenowski/
Married name
Luisa /Abram/
Birth July 31, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 1 month)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 3 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 7 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 11 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 15 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 20 years)

MarriageWilhelm AbramView this family
February 5, 1902 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonWIlhelm Abram
1907 (aged 25 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 27 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 31 years)

Death July 28, 1913 (aged 31 years)
Family with Wilhelm Abram
husband
18781955
Birth: November 25, 1878Julianow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 6, 1955Heinrichsfelde, Heinrichsdorf, Neuruppin, Potsdam, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
herself
18811913
Birth: July 31, 1881Bonasowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 28, 1913Julianow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1902Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
6 years
son
Wilhelm Abram + Euphrosine Eisbrenner
husband
18781955
Birth: November 25, 1878Julianow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 6, 1955Heinrichsfelde, Heinrichsdorf, Neuruppin, Potsdam, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
partner’s partner
1893
Birth: March 22, 1893 35 28Alexandrowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
step-daughter
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Private