Eisbrenner

Eva Elert, 1857

Name
Eva /Elert/
Given names
Eva
Surname
Elert
Also known as
Ewa /Elert/
Also known as
Eva /Schindler/
Birth
yes
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
Birth of a son
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Johann Schindler
husband
1857
Birth:
Death: before February 5, 1857Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18271861
Birth: about 1827 Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after June 16, 1861
Birth
Death