Eisbrenner

Carolina Dams, 1799

Name
Carolina /Dams/
Also known as
Carolina /Bonas/
Birth
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 2 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 10 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 18 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 26 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 30 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 38 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 42 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 42 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 46 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 50 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 51 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 54 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 58 years)
Marriage
Heiratsurkunde Sompolno ev. 1858/67
November 2, 1858 (aged 59 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 62 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 66 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 70 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 78 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 82 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 82 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 86 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 90 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 94 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 98 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 102 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 110 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 114 years)
Death
yes
Family with Johann Bonas
husband
Birth: Rogoźnie, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
herself
1799
Birth: 1799Kalisz, Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 2, 1858Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Johann Bonas + Anna Ludwiga Fergin
husband
Birth: Rogoźnie, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
husband’s wife
17961857
Birth: 1796Kazubek, Sompolno, Kolo (Koło), Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: 1857
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1856Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Johann Bonas + Anna Maria Kuehn
husband
Birth: Rogoźnie, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
husband’s wife
17861854
Birth: 1786Nowa Wies, Turek, Königreich Polen-Litauen (Kingdom of Poland-Lituana)
Death: 1854
Marriage MarriageJuly 19, 1854Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Johann Bonas + Anna Elisabeth
husband
Birth: Rogoźnie, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
husband’s partner
stepson
1831
Birth: 1831 Siedliska
Death:
4 years
stepson
1834
Birth: 1834 Siedliska
Death: