Eisbrenner

Anna Kristine Klingbeil, 18111849 (aged 38 years)

Name
Anna Kristine /Klingbeil/
Given names
Anna Kristine
Surname
Klingbeil
Also known as
Anna Kristine /Klaass/
Also known as
Krystyna /Klingbeil/
Birth
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 6 years)
Marriage of a brother
Religion: katholisch
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 14 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 18 years)
Death of a father
before 1831 (aged 20 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Jan Klaass war 19 Jahre alt, geb. in Hirschprung (?) in Staat Preussen. Eltern : Jan Fryderyk Klaass und Margarete Zofia geb. Saubert, wohnhaft in Hollendry Daniszewskie. Der Zeuge war u.a. sein Schwager August Drewitz, 27 J.alt.
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (0 after death)
Death of a mother
Death
1849 (aged 38 years)
Family with parents
father
17701831
Birth: about 1770 Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Königreich Polen-Litauen (Kingdom of Poland-Lituana)
Death: before 1831
mother
elder brother
1804
Birth: 1804 34 21
Death:
5 years
elder brother
1808
Birth: 1808 38 25 Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
4 years
herself
18111849
Birth: 1811 41 28 Police Srednie & Mostowe, Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1849
Family with Johann Klaass
husband
1812
Birth: calculated 1812 Herzsprung, Ostprignitz, Brandenburg, Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
herself
18111849
Birth: 1811 41 28 Police Srednie & Mostowe, Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1849
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 8, 1831Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
daughter
1834
Birth: 1834 22 23 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
22 months
daughter
1835
Birth: October 23, 1835 23 24 Leszcze (Leszcze Częściowe), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
daughter
1837
Birth: September 14, 1837 25 26 Leszcze (Leszcze Częściowe), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: Antoniew, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
daughter
1839
Birth: October 7, 1839 27 28 Leszcze (Leszcze Częściowe), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1842
Birth: January 9, 1842 30 31 Leszcze (Leszcze Częściowe), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1843
Birth: December 26, 1843 31 32 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
1846
Birth: February 9, 1846 34 35 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
13 months
daughter
1847
Birth: March 6, 1847 35 36 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Johann Klaass + Anna Kristine Friederike Schleichert
husband
1812
Birth: calculated 1812 Herzsprung, Ostprignitz, Brandenburg, Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
husband’s wife
1807
Birth: calculated 1807 Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 22, 1849Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Johann Klaass + Anna Kristine Elisabeth Oelke
husband
1812
Birth: calculated 1812 Herzsprung, Ostprignitz, Brandenburg, Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
husband’s wife
1823
Birth: calculated 1823 36 Genowefa (Kolonie Genowefa), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 28, 1872Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

Jan Klaass war 19 Jahre alt, geb. in Hirschprung (?) in Staat Preussen. Eltern : Jan Fryderyk Klaass und Margarete Zofia geb. Saubert, wohnhaft in Hollendry Daniszewskie. Der Zeuge war u.a. sein Schwager August Drewitz, 27 J.alt.

Religious marriage