Eisbrenner

Anna Susanna Kaschube, 18101860 (aged 50 years)

Name
Anna Susanna /Kaschube/
Given names
Anna Susanna
Surname
Kaschube
Also known as
Anna Susanna /Splett/
Also known as
Anna Susanna /Lucht/
Also known as
Anny Zuzanny /Kaszubów/
Birth
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 7 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 27 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a daughter
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 39 years)
Death of a husband
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 40 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 43 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 47 years)
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
after June 3, 1860 (aged 50 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18101860
Birth: 1810 Laczki (Łączki), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after June 3, 1860
Family with Johann Lucht
partner
herself
18101860
Birth: 1810 Laczki (Łączki), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after June 3, 1860
daughter
1827
Birth: 1827 17 Wywoźna
Death:
4 years
daughter
1830
Birth: 1830 20 Laczki (Łączki), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
son
1834
Birth: 1834 24 Laczki (Łączki), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Ephrahim Splett
husband
1801
Birth: 1801 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
18101860
Birth: 1810 Laczki (Łączki), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after June 3, 1860
Marriage MarriageSeptember 8, 1857Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Ephrahim Splett + Anna Christina Mundt
husband
1801
Birth: 1801 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
husband’s partner
Ephrahim Splett + Anna Susanna Mund
husband
1801
Birth: 1801 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
husband’s wife
18161857
Birth: 1816 Byton Holendry (Bytoń), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 27, 1857
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1844Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)