Eisbrenner

Wilhelmina Manthey, 1824

Name
Wilhelmina /Manthey/
Also known as
Wilhelmina /Hartfiel/
Also known as
Wilhelmina /Schellien/
Birth
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 1 year)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brother
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 13 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 17 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 17 years)
Marriage
Death of a father
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 21 years)
Marriage of a brother
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 25 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 26 years)
Marriage of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 29 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 33 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 37 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 41 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 45 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 53 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 57 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 57 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 61 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 65 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 69 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 73 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 77 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 85 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 89 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 97 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 99 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 105 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 109 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1821
Birth: 1821 Bielitz (Bielsko), Österreichisch-Schlesien, Kaiserreich Österreich (Austrian Empire)
Death:
4 years
herself
1824
Birth: 1824 Bielsko, Bielitz, Österreichisch-Schlesien, Kaiserreich Österreich (Austrian Empire)
Death:
11 years
younger brother
1834
Birth: 1834 Ignacewo, Schroda, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Mathias Hartfiel
husband
18121855
Birth: 1812 Kwiczeszewo
Death: January 4, 1855
herself
1824
Birth: 1824 Bielsko, Bielitz, Österreichisch-Schlesien, Kaiserreich Österreich (Austrian Empire)
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1845Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Friedrich Schellien
husband
1827
Birth: 1827 Stazym Ostrowie, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
herself
1824
Birth: 1824 Bielsko, Bielitz, Österreichisch-Schlesien, Kaiserreich Österreich (Austrian Empire)
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1856Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)