Eisbrenner

Justina Renn, 1852

Name
Justina /Renn/
Given names
Justina
Surname
Renn
Also known as
Justina /Krentz/
Birth
yes
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Marriage
Birth of a son
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Residence
Birth of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
Death
Family with Gottfried Krentz
husband
1788
Birth: 1788 Goczichku, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1818
1 year
son
1818
Birth: 1818 30 Wygoda
Death:
13 years
daughter
18301864
Birth: 1830 42 Ignacewo, Schroda, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 30, 1864
Gottfried Krentz + Justina Heinzmann
husband
1788
Birth: 1788 Goczichku, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1824
1 year
stepson
1824
Birth: 1824 36 Salnie
Death:
Gottfried Krentz + Carolina Schindel
husband
1788
Birth: 1788 Goczichku, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
husband’s wife
18081863
Birth: calculated 1808 39 23 Ruda (Ruda Kołonia), Chodecz, Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1863
Marriage MarriageAugust 19, 1855Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)