Eisbrenner

Anna Krüger, 1828

Name
Anna /Krüger/
Also known as
Anna /Eisbrenner/
Birth
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 1 year)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 9 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 13 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 13 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 17 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 21 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 22 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 25 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 29 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 33 years)
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 41 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 49 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 53 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 53 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 57 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 61 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 69 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 73 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 81 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 85 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 93 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 95 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 101 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 105 years)
Death of a son
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Research task
Anfrage stellen beim Archiv Konin
March 28, 2017
User: Wolfrum
Note: Heiratsurkunde anfragen

Heiratsurkunde anfragen
Film: #0758351/1864/40

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1828
Birth: between 1828 and 1829 Plebanki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Gottfried Eisbrenner
husband
1825
Birth: about 1825 44 33 Zielonka (Deutsch Gotsche, Deutsch Goczki, Goczki Niemieckie, Klemmer Holland), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1828
Birth: between 1828 and 1829 Plebanki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 6, 1864Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
son
18651941
Birth: February 12, 1865 40 37 Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 30, 1941Bathgate, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
23 months
son
1866
Birth: December 23, 1866 41 38 Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Gottfried Eisbrenner + Anna Maria Krentz
husband
1825
Birth: about 1825 44 33 Zielonka (Deutsch Gotsche, Deutsch Goczki, Goczki Niemieckie, Klemmer Holland), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
husband’s wife
18301864
Birth: 1830 42 Ignacewo, Schroda, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 30, 1864
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1849Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
stepdaughter
1855
Birth: May 22, 1855 30 25 Zielonka (Goczki Niemieckie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: Sibirien, Russland (Russia)
3 years
stepdaughter
1857
Birth: November 26, 1857 32 27 Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
1859
Birth: November 12, 1859 34 29 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
stepdaughter
1863
Birth: March 25, 1863 38 33 Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage
Research task

Heiratsurkunde anfragen
Film: #0758351/1864/40

Marriage