Eisbrenner

Eleonora Janke, 1836

Name
Eleonora /Janke/
Also known as
Eleonora /Birkholtz/
Birth
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 1 year)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 5 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 5 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 9 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 13 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 14 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 17 years)
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 21 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 25 years)
Marriage
Death of a mother
March 3, 1862 (aged 26 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 29 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 33 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 41 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 45 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 45 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 49 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 53 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 57 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 61 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 65 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 73 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 77 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 85 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 87 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 93 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 97 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 109 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 117 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1856
Death: before October 26, 1856Bycz, Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
elder brother
1829
Birth: 1829 Scztynlasie
Death:
8 years
herself
1836
Birth: 1836 Ryn
Death:
Family with Gottfried Birkholtz
husband
1839
Birth: 1839 Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1836
Birth: 1836 Ryn
Death:
Marriage MarriageMarch 3, 1862Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)