Eisbrenner

Anna Maria Buech, 18121856 (aged 44 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Buech/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Buech
Also known as
Anna Maria /Spitzer/
Also known as
Anna Maria /Hering/
Also known as
Anną Maryanną /Büch Spicerową/
Also known as
Anna Maryanna /Büch/
Birth
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 13 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 17 years)
Marriage
1836 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
1836 (aged 24 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 25 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 29 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 29 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Residence
October 6, 1842 (aged 30 years)
Death of a mother
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a father
after July 13, 1845 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a sister
Death of a sister
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 37 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 38 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 41 years)
Death
before October 26, 1856 (aged 44 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18121856
Birth: about 1812 28 Pogorzele, Sompolno, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: before October 26, 1856
9 years
younger brother
1820
Birth: about 1820 36 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1823
Birth: about 1823 39 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
18251847
Birth: 1825 41 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 30, 1847
Family with Martin Spitzer
husband
herself
18121856
Birth: about 1812 28 Pogorzele, Sompolno, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: before October 26, 1856
Marriage Marriage1836
1 year
daughter
1836
Birth: 1836 24 Gryffowo
Death:
Family with Friedrich Hering
husband
1819
Birth: about 1819 Milna wsi Gaj
Death:
herself
18121856
Birth: about 1812 28 Pogorzele, Sompolno, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: before October 26, 1856
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1842Sompolno, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Birth
Marriage
Residence
Death