Eisbrenner

Martin Buech, 1820

Name
Martin /Buech/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Buech
Also known as
Marcin /Bych/
Also known as
Martin /Büch/
Also known as
Marcinem /Bych/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 5 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 9 years)
Marriage of a sister
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 17 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 21 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 21 years)
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a mother
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 25 years)
Marriage
Heiratsurkunde Sompolno ev. 1845/22
July 13, 1845 (aged 25 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 27
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a father
after July 13, 1845 (aged 25 years)
Marriage of a sister
Death of a sister
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 29 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 30 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 33 years)
Death of a sister
before October 26, 1856 (aged 36 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 37 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 41 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 45 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 49 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 57 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 61 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 61 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 65 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 69 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 73 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 77 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 81 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 89 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 93 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 101 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 103 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 109 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 113 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
18121856
Birth: about 1812 28 Pogorzele, Sompolno, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: before October 26, 1856
9 years
himself
1820
Birth: about 1820 36 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1823
Birth: about 1823 39 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
18251847
Birth: 1825 41 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 30, 1847
Family with Anna Rosina Schmalz
himself
1820
Birth: about 1820 36 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1818
Birth: 1818 Wymyslowo, Sypniewo, Landkreis Zlotowski (Powiat zlotowski), Marienwerder, Westpreußen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 13, 1845Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Birth
Marriage