Eisbrenner

Anna Justina Buech, 18251847 (aged 22 years)

Name
Anna Justina /Buech/
Given names
Anna Justina
Surname
Buech
Also known as
Anna Justina /Pepke/
Birth
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 0)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 4 years)
Marriage of a sister
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 12 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a mother
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 20 years)
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a father
after July 13, 1845 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
Heiratsurkunde Sompolno ev. 1845/23
August 7, 1845 (aged 20 years)
Death
January 30, 1847 (aged 22 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
18121856
Birth: about 1812 28 Pogorzele, Sompolno, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: before October 26, 1856
9 years
elder brother
1820
Birth: about 1820 36 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
elder sister
1823
Birth: about 1823 39 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
herself
18251847
Birth: 1825 41 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 30, 1847
Family with Gottlieb Pepke
husband
1826
Birth: 1826 Klonowo (Kłonowo), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
18251847
Birth: 1825 41 Pogorzele (Pogorzalki), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 30, 1847
Marriage MarriageAugust 7, 1845Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)