Eisbrenner

Rosalia Siede, 1843

Name
Rosalia /Siede/
Given names
Rosalia
Surname
Siede
Also known as
Rozyna /Sajdów/
Also known as
Rozalij /Siede/
Birth
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Residence
Birth of a son
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
Birth of a son
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Residence
Birth of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Christian Welke
partner
1843
Birth:
Death: before February 3, 1843Zalesie, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
herself
1843
Birth: Zalesie, Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: before February 3, 1843Zalesie
son
18241860
Birth: about 1824 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after July 22, 1860
4 years
son
1827
Birth: about 1827 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
9 years
daughter
18351857
Birth: about 1835 Potałowek
Death: 1857
Residence
Residence
Death