Eisbrenner

Christian Welke, 1827

Name
Christian /Welke/
Given names
Christian
Surname
Welke
Also known as
Krystyana /Welk/
Birth
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sister
about 1835 (aged 8 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 10 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 14 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 14 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
before February 3, 1843 (aged 16 years)
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
Heiratsurkunde Sompolno ev. 1847/04
February 17, 1847 (aged 20 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 22 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 23 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
1857 (aged 30 years)
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
after July 22, 1860 (aged 33 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 34 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 38 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 42 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 50 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 54 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 54 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 58 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 62 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 66 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 70 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 74 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 82 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 86 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 94 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 96 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 102 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 106 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 118 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1843
Birth:
Death: before February 3, 1843Zalesie, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
1843
Birth: Zalesie, Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: before February 3, 1843Zalesie
elder brother
18241860
Birth: about 1824 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after July 22, 1860
4 years
himself
1827
Birth: about 1827 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
9 years
younger sister
18351857
Birth: about 1835 Potałowek
Death: 1857
Family with Anna Maria Eisbrenner
himself
1827
Birth: about 1827 Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1822
Birth: about 1822 41 30 Zielonka (Deutsch Gotsche, Deutsch Goczki, Goczki Niemieckie, Klemmer Holland), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1847Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
7 years
daughter
4 years
son
1858
Birth: August 14, 1858 31 36 Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Birth
Marriage