Eisbrenner

Karoline Eisbrenner, 1859

Name
Karoline /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Karoline /Döring/
Also known as
Caroline /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Caroline /Doering/
Death of a father
Birth
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sister
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage of a sister
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 9 years)
Marriage of a brother
Note: Heiratseintrag bisher nicht gesehen. Bestätigung des richtigen Ehepaares steht noch aus.
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a son
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 21 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 22 years)
Marriage of a sister
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 25 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 29 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 33 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 37 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 42 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 49 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 53 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 61 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 64 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 69 years)
Death of a sister
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 73 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 85 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 93 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 101 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 104 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 109 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 115 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 117 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18191856
Birth: about 1819 38 27 Zielonka (Deutsch Gotsche, Deutsch Goczki, Goczki Niemieckie, Klemmer Holland), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after November 20, 1856
mother
1821
Birth: November 1821 Goczki (Goczki Narodowy), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 14, 1844Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
14 months
elder sister
1845
Birth: December 30, 1845 26 24 Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
elder brother
1849
Birth: August 2, 1849 30 27 Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
2 years
elder sister
18511930
Birth: November 24, 1851 32 30 Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1930Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
elder sister
1855
Birth: March 3, 1855 36 33 Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
herself
1859
Birth: April 13, 1859 40 37 Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1862
Birth: May 31, 1862 43 40 Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
1866
Birth: October 27, 1866 47 44 Posada, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with August Döring
husband
1853
Birth: calculated 1853 Speladke, Dyniu, Warschau (Warszawa), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1859
Birth: April 13, 1859 40 37 Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 7, 1876Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
son
1878
Birth: May 16, 1878 25 19 Tomaschow, Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage
Marriage