Eisbrenner

Anna Catharina Carbian, 1844

Name
Anna Catharina /Carbian/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Carbian
Also known as
Katarzyny /Carbianów/
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Grunwald/
Birth
yes
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Doppelhochzeit zusammen mit der Schwester Anna Christina Eisbrenner.

Doppelhochzeit zusammen mit der Schwester Anna Christina Eisbrenner.
Beide heiraten eine(n) Grunwald.

Marriage of a son
Note: Doppelhochzeit zusammen mit dem Bruder Johann Eisbrenner.

Doppelhochzeit zusammen mit dem Bruder Johann Eisbrenner.
Beide heiraten eine(n) Grunwald.

Death
Family with Peter Grunwald
partner
herself
daughter
1821
Birth: November 1821 Goczki (Goczki Narodowy), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
14 months
son
18221858
Birth: 1822 Zielonka (Goczki Niemieckie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1858
Death