Eisbrenner

Elisabeth Wacker, 18561884 (aged 27 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Wacker/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Wacker
Also known as
Elisabeth /Eisbrenner/
Birth
Baptism
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 1 year)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 5 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 9 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 13 years)
Marriage of a sister
Note: Es ist noch nicht gesichert nachgewiesen das dies der richtige Wilhelm Eisbrenner ist.
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 21 years)
Religious marriage
Note: Es ist noch nicht gesichert nachgewiesen das dies der richtige Wilhelm Eisbrenner ist.
Death of a sister
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
1880 (aged 23 years)
Baptism of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 25 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
about 1884 (aged 27 years)
Family with parents
father
1825
Birth: calculated 1825 26 20 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
1827
Birth: calculated 1827 31 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1843Pabianice, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
10 years
elder sister
18541878
Birth: February 15, 1854 29 27 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1878Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
herself
18561884
Birth: February 24, 1856 31 29 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1884
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Eisbrenner
husband
1841
Birth: November 11, 1841 42 29 Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
18561884
Birth: February 24, 1856 31 29 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1884
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 14, 1878Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
23 months
son
18801956
Birth: April 7, 1880 38 24 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1956
9 months
daughter
1880
Birth: 1880 38 23
Death:
2 years
son
18821902
Birth: January 18, 1882 40 25 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 17, 1902Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Friedrich Wilhelm Eisbrenner + Eva Maria Wacker
husband
1841
Birth: November 11, 1841 42 29 Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
elder sister
18541878
Birth: February 15, 1854 29 27 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1878Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 28, 1876Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
17 months
niece
1878
Birth: February 10, 1878 36 23 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Birth
Baptism
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

Es ist noch nicht gesichert nachgewiesen das dies der richtige Wilhelm Eisbrenner ist.

Religious marriage