Eisbrenner

Julianna Eisbrenner, 18521942 (aged 89 years)

Name
Julianna /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Julie /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Julianna /Eisbrenner/
Birth
Address: Laznowka Wola, Gouv. Petrikau
Laznowka Wola oder auch Grömbach/Grünbach
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 8 months)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 8 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 12 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 16 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Birth of a son
Note: Nach dem Julianischem Kalender ist die Geburt am 01. MAY.

Nach dem Julianischem Kalender ist die Geburt am 01. MAY.
Nach Gregorianischem Kalender am 14. MAY.

Baptism of a son
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 29 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 32 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 36 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 40 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a son
before 1901 (aged 48 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 49 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 56 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 60 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 68 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 71 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 76 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 80 years)
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
1835
Birth: April 13, 1835 44 18 Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
18301902
Birth: calculated 1830
Death: February 11, 1902Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriagebefore 1852
6 months
herself
18521942
Birth: July 1, 1852 17 22 Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 6, 1942Waltershöhe (Wyssocken, Wissocken, Wysokie), Lyck, Allenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Family with Karl Friedrich Eisbrenner
husband
18571903
Birth: April 22, 1857 26 25 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1903Lucinow, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
herself
18521942
Birth: July 1, 1852 17 22 Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 6, 1942Waltershöhe (Wyssocken, Wissocken, Wysokie), Lyck, Allenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 6, 1876Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
1 month
son
Aufnahme im Philadelphia, USA
18761959
Birth: May 1, 1876 19 23 Marianowka, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1959Konsages, Salchow, Anklam, Neubrandenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
2 years
daughter
1878
Birth: July 31, 1878 21 26 Tannapol, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
18811966
Birth: Paten: Adolf Louis Eisbrenner, Dorothea Leimert geb. SeifertMay 6, 1881 24 28 Heinrichsdorf (Ratschki, Рачки), Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1966Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Karl Friedrich Eisbrenner +
husband
18571903
Birth: April 22, 1857 26 25 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1903Lucinow, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
husband’s partner
Religious marriage
Religious marriage