Eisbrenner

Justine Auguste Krögel, 18251852 (aged 27 years)

Name
Justine Auguste /Krögel/
Given names
Justine Auguste
Surname
Krögel
Also known as
Justine Auguste /Doberstein/
Also known as
Justyna Augusta /Kroegel/
Birth
Birth of a brother
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 0)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sister
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 12 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)
Religious marriage
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 25 years)
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a son
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
17961853
Birth: 1796
Death: 1853
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18251852
Birth: 1825 29 Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 5, 1852Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
brother
1825
Birth: 1825 29 Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
11 years
younger sister
1835
Birth: 1835 39 Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Christoph Doberstein
husband
18201900
Birth: 1820 32 26 Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 30, 1900Zelow (Zelów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
18251852
Birth: 1825 29 Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 5, 1852Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 21, 1845Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
daughter
18461849
Birth: 1846 26 21 Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1849Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
son
1851
Birth:
Death: 1851Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
daughter
1849
Birth: September 21, 1849 29 24 Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
18511852
Birth: November 26, 1851 31 26 Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 1852Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Christoph Doberstein + Karoline Proedel
husband
18201900
Birth: 1820 32 26 Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 30, 1900Zelow (Zelów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 23, 1852Pabianice, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
stepdaughter
1858
Birth: 1858 38 Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
stepson
1873
Birth:
Death: 1873Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
stepdaughter
1866
Birth: 1866 46 Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
stepson
1906
Birth:
Death: 1906Zelow (Zelów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
stepdaughter
Birth:
Death:
stepson
Birth:
Death:
stepdaughter
1869
Birth: 1869 49 Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
stepdaughter
18711878
Birth: 1871 51 Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1878Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
stepson
18741876
Birth: 1874 54 Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1876Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
5 years
stepson
1878
Birth: 1878 58 Poździenice (Pożdżenice), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage
Death
Religious marriage