Eisbrenner

Heinrich Kirch, 1989

Name
Heinrich /Kirch/
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Kirch
Also known as
Henry /Kirch/
Birth
yes
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981
Death
before 1989
Family with Ida Eisbrenner
himself
partner
19212014
Birth: March 27, 1921 23 17 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 2014
son
Private
daughter
Private