Eisbrenner

Auguste Mielke, 1884

Name
Auguste /Mielke/
Also known as
Auguste /Klinger/
Birth
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 1 year)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 5 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 9 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 13 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 17 years)
Emigration
1904 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 25 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 29 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 37 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 39 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 45 years)
Residence
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 49 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 61 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 69 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 77 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 79 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 85 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 90 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 93 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 97 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 105 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 109 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 117 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Gustav Klinger
husband
1881
Birth: November 19, 1881 Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1884
Birth: about 1884Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1907United States of America
daughter