Eisbrenner

Ottilie Patzer, 19031991 (aged 87 years)

Name
Ottilie /Patzer/
Given names
Ottilie
Surname
Patzer
Also known as
Ottilie /Eisbrenner/
Birth
Address: später: Kreis Kostopol
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 5 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 9 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
about 1929 (aged 25 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 29 years)
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Address: gestorben an der Russischen Front
Grab: Shukowa / Brjansk - Russland
Cause: gefallen
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 41 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 49 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 57 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 59 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 65 years)
Death of a son
March 25, 197019:30 (aged 66 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 70 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 73 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 77 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 85 years)
Death of a son
October 8, 1989 (aged 85 years)
Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 49.6668 Longitude: -103.851
Burial of a son
Address: Hillcrest Cemetery (Section: C-18-06), Weyburn RM # 67, SK
Calvary Babtist Church, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Canada
Religion: babtist
Death of a brother
before 1991 (aged 87 years)
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Death
July 22, 1991 (aged 87 years)
Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 49.6668 Longitude: -103.851
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
19031991
Birth: November 27, 1903 19 Wielkopole, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 22, 1991Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
sister
brother
Family with Reinhold Eisbrenner
husband
18971995
Birth: December 26, 1897 19 17 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 14, 1995Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
herself
19031991
Birth: November 27, 1903 19 Wielkopole, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 22, 1991Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
daughter
19212014
Birth: March 27, 1921 23 17 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 2014
18 months
daughter
19221922
Birth: September 29, 1922 24 18 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 10, 1922Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
17 months
son
19241943
Birth: February 20, 1924 26 20 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 24, 1943Grjada, Russland (Russia)
20 months
daughter
19251926
Birth: October 19, 1925 27 21 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 1926Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
18 months
son
19271989
Birth: April 1, 1927 29 23 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 8, 1989Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
14 months
son
19282014
Birth: May 10, 1928 30 24 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 5, 2014Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
14 months
son
File0015.jpg
19291970
Birth: June 28, 1929 31 25 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 25, 1970Detmold, Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland (Germany)
15 months
son
1930
Birth: September 25, 1930 32 26 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
16 months
daughter
19321935
Birth: January 13, 1932 34 28 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 5, 1935
son
Private
daughter
Death
Burial
Death