Eisbrenner

Maria Latislaw, 18801954 (aged 73 years)

Name
Maria /Latislaw/
Also known as
Maria /Eisbrenner/
Birth
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 2 months)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 9 months)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 4 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 8 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 12 years)
Religious marriage
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 20 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 28 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 32 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 40 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 42 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 48 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 52 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 64 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 72 years)
Death
Religion
Babtist
Family with Carl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
husband
18781955
Birth: January 25, 1878 40 41 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1955
herself
18801954
Birth: December 10, 1880Puchawa, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 7, 1954Babenhausen, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland (Germany)
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 1897Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
1 year
son
18971995
Birth: December 26, 1897 19 17 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 14, 1995Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kanada (Canada)
19 months
son
18991984
Birth: August 1, 1899 21 18 Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1984Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)