Eisbrenner

Julianna Olschewski, 18361913 (aged 76 years)

Name
Julianna /Olschewski/
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Olschewski
Also known as
Julianna /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Juliana /Olszewska/
Birth
Baptism
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 9 months)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 4 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 4 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 8 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 12 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 14 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 16 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 20 years)
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 24 years)
Residence
Death of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 28 years)
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 44 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 45 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
between 1888 and 1892 (aged 55 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 52 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a daughter
before 1900 (aged 63 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Note: die richtige Mathilde Eisbrenner muss noch durch die Eltern im Heiratseintrag nachgewiesen werden.
Death of a husband
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 72 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (0 after death)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death
about 1913 (aged 76 years) Age: 85
Family with parents
father
1796
Birth: between 1796 and 1802 Wreschen (Wrzesni), Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
mother
1814
Birth: 1814 Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 14, 1833Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 months
elder brother
1834
Birth: March 16, 1834 38 20 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
herself
18361913
Birth: May 6, 1836 40 22 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1913Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Family with Karl Eduard Eisbrenner
husband
18371909
Birth: December 15, 1837 47 20 Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1909Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
herself
18361913
Birth: May 6, 1836 40 22 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1913Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 1859Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
daughter
18601861
Birth: March 19, 1860 22 23 Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 14, 1861Lipianki, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
daughter
son
18661915
Birth: December 5, 1866 28 30 Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1915Qostanai (Kostanay), Russland (Russia)
10 years
daughter
1876
Birth: August 19, 1876 38 40 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
17 months
son
18781955
Birth: January 25, 1878 40 41 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1955
Birth
Baptism
Religious marriage
Birth
Religious marriage