Eisbrenner

Mathilde Eisbrenner, 1876

Name
Mathilde /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Mathilde
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Mathilde /Krenz/
Also known as
Mathilde /Rutter/
Birth
Baptism
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 6 months)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 4 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 5 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 8 years)
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
between 1888 and 1892 (aged 15 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 12 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 16 years)
Marriage of a brother
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 20 years)
Marriage of a sister
before 1900 (aged 23 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 25 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage
Note: die richtige Mathilde Eisbrenner muss noch durch die Eltern im Heiratseintrag nachgewiesen werden.
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a father
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 32 years)
Death of a mother
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 36 years)
Death of a brother
1915 (aged 38 years)
Qostanai (Kostanay), Russland (Russia)
Latitude: 53.2 Longitude: 63.62
Note: Qostanai ist eine Stadt im heutigen Kasachstan
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 44 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 46 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 52 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 56 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 68 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 76 years)
Death of a brother
1955 (aged 78 years)
Cause: als tod erklärt, seit 1945 vermisst
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 84 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 87 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 92 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 97 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 100 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 104 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 112 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 116 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18371909
Birth: December 15, 1837 47 20 Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1909Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
mother
18361913
Birth: May 6, 1836 40 22 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1913Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 1859Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
elder sister
18601861
Birth: March 19, 1860 22 23 Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 14, 1861Lipianki, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
sister
elder brother
18661915
Birth: December 5, 1866 28 30 Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1915Qostanai (Kostanay), Russland (Russia)
10 years
herself
1876
Birth: August 19, 1876 38 40 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
17 months
younger brother
18781955
Birth: January 25, 1878 40 41 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1955
Family with Emil Krenz
husband
herself
1876
Birth: August 19, 1876 38 40 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1904Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
9 months
daughter
1905
Birth: August 1, 1905 28 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Ferdinand Rutter
husband
herself
1876
Birth: August 19, 1876 38 40 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 2, 1905Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
11 months
son
1906
Birth: August 27, 1906 30 Wladyslawowka, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Marriage
Marriage

die richtige Mathilde Eisbrenner muss noch durch die Eltern im Heiratseintrag nachgewiesen werden.

Baptism