Eisbrenner

Anna Eleonore Hekke

Name
Anna Eleonore /Hekke/
Given names
Anna Eleonore
Surname
Hekke
Also known as
Anna Eleonore /Schleichert/
Also known as
Anna Elenora /Hekke/
Birth
yes
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Birth of a daughter
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Marriage of a daughter
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
Death
yes
Family with Samuel Schleichert
partner
herself
daughter
1807
Birth: calculated 1807 27 Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Samuel Schleichert + Marianna Elisabeth Dittmann
partner
partner’s wife
1780
Birth: calculated 1780
Death:
Marriage Marriage1833Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)