Eisbrenner

Anna Elisabeth Hentschel, 18121868 (aged 56 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Hentschel/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Hentschel
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Hänschel/
Also known as
Elżbieta /Hentschel/
Birth
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 5 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 13 years)
Religious marriage
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 17 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Religion
Evangelisch
1829 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
1831 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
1833 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 29 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a daughter
about 1850 (aged 38 years)
Death of a husband
between 1844 and 1862 (aged 50 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 33 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 38 years)
Death of a daughter
after 1850 (aged 38 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 41 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 45 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a son
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 53 years)
Event
Taufpate bei Johann Kusmaul
1868 (aged 56 years)
Death
after 1868 (aged 56 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18121868
Birth: 1812 Malczew (Małczew), Kreis Rawa, Rawa Mazowiecka, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: after 1868
Family with Christoph Eisbrenner
husband
17991862
Birth: 1799 29 Kołonie Grömbach (Grünbach, Laznowska Wola, Łaznów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: between 1844 and 1862
herself
18121868
Birth: 1812 Malczew (Małczew), Kreis Rawa, Rawa Mazowiecka, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: after 1868
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 15, 1829Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 months
daughter
18301850
Birth: February 28, 1830 31 18 Justynów, Brzeziny, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1850
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
1833
Birth: 1833 34 21
Death:
3 years
son
18351836
Birth: July 29, 1835 36 23 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 000021836Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
16 months
son
1836
Birth: December 2, 1836 37 24 Srebrna, Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
1839
Birth: May 8, 1839 40 27 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
1841
Birth: November 11, 1841 42 29 Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
18441919
Birth: January 2, 1844 45 32 Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 4, 1919Olganowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage
Religious marriage