Eisbrenner

Friedrich August Buech, 1822

Name
Friedrich August /Buech/
Given names
Friedrich August
Surname
Buech
Also known as
Fryderyk Augustyn /Bych/
Birth
Note: http://www.gov.genealogy.net/item/show/POLNIEJO92HD
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 23 years)
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 27 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 28 years)
Marriage of a brother
November 30, 1851 (aged 29 years) Husband: 18 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 39 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 43 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 47 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 55 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 59 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 59 years)
Death of a brother
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 63 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 67 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 71 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 75 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 79 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 87 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 91 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 99 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 101 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 107 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 111 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1795
Birth: 1795 Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage1816Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
7 years
himself
1822
Birth: 1822 27 22 Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
6 years
younger brother
1826
Birth: between 1826 and 1827 32 27 Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1829
Birth: 1829 34 29 Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1833
Birth: calculated 1833 38 33 Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1834
Birth: calculated 1834 39 34 Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger brother
18371881
Birth: October 28, 1837 42 37 Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1881Antoniew, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Luise Friedrich
himself
1822
Birth: 1822 27 22 Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 14, 1848Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
-11 months
son
1847
Birth: September 18, 1847 25 25 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
7 years
son
1854
Birth: October 7, 1854 32 32 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
son
1854
Birth: October 7, 1854 32 32 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1857
Birth: May 17, 1857 35 35 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
daughter
daughter
daughter
Birth
Religious marriage
Birth

http://www.gov.genealogy.net/item/show/POLNIEJO92HD