Eisbrenner

Dorothea Mueller, 18661891 (aged 25 years)

Name
Dorothea /Mueller/
Also known as
Dorothea /Szczepanski/
Birth
Marriage
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 3 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 11 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 15 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a son
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 19 years)
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
18661891
Birth: 1866 Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 7, 1891Karlinowka, Tuczyn, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Family with Franz Szczepanski
husband
herself
18661891
Birth: 1866 Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 7, 1891Karlinowka, Tuczyn, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage MarriageRoschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
son
18841885
Birth: June 1884 18 Bothin, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 14, 1885Bothin, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
21 months
daughter
1886
Birth: February 22, 1886 20 Bothin, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
daughter
1890
Birth: April 18, 1890 24 Rozanez (Rózanka), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Franz Szczepanski + Rosalie Hummelt
husband
husband’s partner
1867
Birth: May 10, 1867 35 Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
stepson
1895
Birth: February 28, 1895 27 Wolka Sadowska by Okorsk, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: