Eisbrenner

Ihda Eisbrenner, 19051952 (aged 47 years)

Name
Ihda /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Ihda
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Ihda /Döhring/
Birth
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 4 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a brother
August 1918 (aged 13 years)
Ahrensburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.6742 Longitude: 10.2382
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 16 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 18 years)
Death of a mother
Cause: Krebs
Marriage of a parent
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 24 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a sister
Cause: Krankheit, Angesteckt bei einem Patienten im Krankenhaus
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 40 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
Aufnahme im Philadelphia, USA
18761959
Birth: May 1, 1876 19 23 Marianowka, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1959Konsages, Salchow, Anklam, Neubrandenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
mother
18751924
Birth: November 23, 1875 38 38 Antonijew, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 24, 1924Groß Jasedow, Quilow, Greifswald, Stralsund, Pommern (Pomerania), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1895Antoniew, Lucinów, Люцинів), Tutschin (Tuczyn), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
6 years
elder brother
Edwin Eisbrenner als junger Mann
19012000
Birth: September 29, 1901 25 25 Kerkici (Kerkichi), Lebap, Turkmenistan
Death: February 17, 2000Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland (Germany)
sister
1944
Birth:
Death: 1944Hansestadt Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland (Germany)
herself
19051952
Birth: January 14, 1905 28 29 Volhynia, Russland (Russia)
Death: February 25, 1952Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland (Germany)
9 years
younger brother
Walter Fahrt nach Spanien
19141996
Birth: February 27, 1914 37 38 Marienhöhe (Marianki), Schwetz, Westpreussen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death: May 10, 1996Hansestadt Bremen, Bremen, Deutschland (Germany)
4 years
younger sister
19181972
Birth: May 16, 1918 42 42 Marienhöhe (Marianki), Schwetz, Westpreussen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death: September 17, 1972Hansestadt Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland (Germany)
Father’s family with Martha Auguste Kruschke
father
Aufnahme im Philadelphia, USA
18761959
Birth: May 1, 1876 19 23 Marianowka, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1959Konsages, Salchow, Anklam, Neubrandenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
stepmother
18821972
Birth: November 7, 1882Güntersberg (Nosowo), Saatzig, Pommern (Pomerania), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 22, 1972Gützkow, Anklam, Neubrandenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
Marriage Marriageafter 1924
Family with Wilhelm Döhring
husband
19061981
Birth: March 2, 1906 62 33 Wotschichow, Kr. Wlodawa, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 19, 1981Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
herself
19051952
Birth: January 14, 1905 28 29 Volhynia, Russland (Russia)
Death: February 25, 1952Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland (Germany)
son
19332015
Birth: April 14, 1933 27 28 Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: between December 10, 2015 and December 24, 2015Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
daughter
Private
daughter
19381977
Birth: March 20, 1938 32 33 Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: August 1, 1977Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Wilhelm Döhring + Private
husband
19061981
Birth: March 2, 1906 62 33 Wotschichow, Kr. Wlodawa, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 19, 1981Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
husband’s wife
Private
stepdaughter