Eisbrenner

Elisabeth Krüger, 18311854 (aged 23 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Krüger/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Krüger
Also known as
Elżbieta /Krüger/
Birth
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 9 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 9 years)
Death of a mother
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 13 years)
Death of a father
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 17 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 21 years)
Death
December 31, 1854 (aged 23 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
17911841
Birth: 1791
Death: December 17, 1841Gorki (Górki), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
18311854
Birth: October 30, 1831 35 40 Gorki (Górki), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 31, 1854
Father’s family with Anna Justine Hartwich
father
father’s partner
1822
Birth: April 24, 1822 Gorki (Górki), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
half-brother
half-sister
Mother’s family with Michael Martin
stepfather
mother
17911841
Birth: 1791
Death: December 17, 1841Gorki (Górki), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage1808
half-sister
half-sister
Family with Martin Klingbeil
husband
1832
Birth: January 29, 1832 54 39 Debina (Dębina), Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
18311854
Birth: October 30, 1831 35 40 Gorki (Górki), Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 31, 1854
Marriage Marriage1851Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
daughter
1852
Birth: January 1, 1852 19 20 Rzechta, Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Martin Klingbeil + Karolina Meier
husband
1832
Birth: January 29, 1832 54 39 Debina (Dębina), Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
husband’s wife
1837
Birth: about 1837
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1855Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage